Members List

Members are listed chronologically by the year they participated in the Jo Ann Davidson Ohio Leadership Institute program.

* INDICATES CLASS REPRESENTATIVE

** INDICATES DECEASED

 
206097_10151050306528285_545435369_n.jpg

Class of 2001

Isabella Dixon Thomas

Susan Douglass

Sally Eblin

Cheryl Grossman

Tawana Lynn Keels

Carol Mackey

Mary Makeley Wolff

Lora Manon

Bridget  Novak

Jody O'Brien

Colleen O'Toole

Angela Phelps-White

Colleen Sexton

Elise Spriggs*

Gwen Truesdell

Class of 2002

(Sally) Anne Boston Smith

Sharon Boyer

Katherine Brandt

Christa Colasante

Linda Dotson

Cindy Henderson

Saundra LaPrise

Ruth McNeil

Lillian Ortiz

Randi Ostry

Cindy Pike

Melissa Shilling*

Pam Siekman

Toni Slusser

Gayle Spangler

Antoinette Szuch

Maggie Thurber

Beth Trombold

class of 2003

Jennifer Amos

Lori Britsch

Shannon Donnelly

Stephanie Elliott Hess

Billie Fiore Zimmers

Marsha Hall

Laverne Jones Gore

Angie King

Suzanne McLeod

Lora Miller

Nancy Nix

Holly Pendell

Chris Pirik

Concepcion Reyna*

Judy Sonner

Julie Stautberg**

Michelle Stoughton

class of 2004

Diane Carnes

Alisia Clark

Cara Dingus Brook

Suzanne Dulaney

Kim  Edwards**

Kathy Eshelman*

Theresa  Fleming

Anna Headley Higgins

Ellen Joslin

Chris Xeil Lyons-Stubenrach

Melanie Martin-Jones

Lara Mastin

Susan McDonald

Phyllis Mosley

Erin O'Donnell

Dora Pruce

Karen Rogalski

Karen Skillings

Jill Thompson

class of 2005

S. Elizabeth Bahn

Darnita Bradley

Amber Burke Sprengard

Diane Delaplane

Sereana Dresbach

Barbara Elking

Beau Euton

Janis Evans

Janis Hills*

Cheri Hottinger

Leslie Kelly

Belinda Kenley

Lorena Lacey

Kay Langham

Aletha Magyaros Carver

Pamela Mowry

Mary Spada

Kara Willis

class of 2006

Julie Ehemann

Kristin Farmer

Tina Meranda**

Joyellen Paolo

Rebecca Prem Groppe

Barbara Queer

Tricia Sanford-Speiser

Maria Schwieterman

Dawn Smith

Stephanie Spencer Hill

Betsy Sunderman

Sandy Vorhies*

Margaret Wagner

Debborah Wallace

Kathleen Wise

class of 2007

Berna Bell**

Rebecca Bennett

Lynda Bowers

Sandra Brasington

Dawn Deeter-Schmelz

Lois J. Fisher

Kathryn Gallowitz

Sharon Gingerich

Tina Husted

Rachel Margo-Jones

Jeanne Porter

Christiane Schmenk

Ann Staugler

Sheryl Stecker

Rebecca Thacker

Sara Walsh*

Melanie Wilt

Destiny Wisecup Bryson

class of 2008

Kendra Carpenter]

Amy Casner

Katie Chivington

Rhonda Freeze

Helen Hall

Valoria Hoover*

Deidre Liedel

Judy Loudenslager

Heather Mann Blessing

Karen McTague

Hinda Mitchell

Jeanette Moll

Maggie Neely

Kristina Port

Landis Terhune-Olaker

Jewette Turner Toney

Tracey Winbush

Bambi Wright

Karen York

class of 2009

Lynn Angell

Laura Battocletti

Kelley Blankenship Pate

Lori J. Cline

Anna E. Davis

Melissa Day

Christina M. Hagan

Karen Haller

Peggy Hayden

Jennifer Imes LuPiba

Karyle Mumper

Patricia A. Rockey

Traci L. Saliba

Lori R. Weaver*

Sarah V. Wildman Courtright

Erica K. Wilson

class of 2010

Nicole Beckwith

Kimberly Christopher Moberg*

Geraldine Cotter

Cindy Dinovo

Michele Fitzgibbon

Desiree Forbes

Angelika McClelland

Lydia Mihalik

Debra J. Nye

Linda Oda

Joey Osborn

Anne Patram

Amy Sabath

Carol Salmon

Leah Sellers

Holly M. Stacy

Suzy Swanson

Jen Thrasher

Megan Weiland-Zaffini

 

class of 2011

Ann Aquillo

Cheryl Buckland

Jeananne Chadsey

April Cohagen-Gibson

Janine Conrad

Michael-lynn Evans*

Marianne Gasiecki

Heather Harlow

Daphne Hawk Stevens

Kari Hertel

Debbie Johnson

Kimberly Kutschbach Burns

Jody Licursi-Foltyn

Danette Lund

Lacey Meeks

Erica K. Pitchford Hawkins

Christina Polesovsky

Vicki Rich

Deborah Sasser

Elizabeth (Liza) Schuller ( formerly Gerken)

Amy  Searcy

Amanda Swank Fidler

Brittany Williams

Kathleen Young

class of 2012

Cindy Bailey

Lindsay Blair

Lyn Bliss

Linda Burke

Brittney Colvin

Lori Cope

Sara Donlon

Carolyn Duvelius

Kristen Johnson

Holly Karg*

Elaine Kent

Jenna Mann Rabosyuk

Colleen O'Donnell

Stephanie Owen

Julie Oyster

Anne Petit

Colleen Ryan

Penny Seipel

Jessica Shapiro

Jennifer Springer

Maggie Toal

Hallie Wolff

Eva Yarger

class of 2013

Mary Applegate, M.D.

Megan Burke

Elizabeth Coulter

Kristen Frissora

Mary Beth Hammond

Bridget Harrison

Beverlyn Harvey Johns

Doris Herringshaw

Melissa Hoeffel

Melissa Huffman

Candice Keller

Pamela Kurt

Bridget McAuliffe*

Anita Moore

Tamara Puff

Susan Restrepo

Liberty Schindel

Melanie Schott

Sue Smail

Pamela Strickler

Kristin Strobel

Mariah Votel

Missy Mae Walters

Erin Wander

class of 2014

Sarah Creedon

Jenifer French

Stephanie Garrett

Lisa Griffin*

Marianne Hemmeter

Amy Ikerd

Maria Kalis

Amy Koorn

Rebecca Kreher

Melissa McNulty

Sara Molski

Barbara Nicol

Nicole Piscitani

Kristie Ramsey

Emilie Regula Hancock

Margie Saull

Christina Terry Muryn

Andrea Weaver

Amy Weldele

Sharinda Welton

Angela White

Alice Wills

class of 2015

Meredith Alexander

Marlene Anielski

Terri  Bauer Studer

Kristen Bussell Henson

Chandel Charles

Courtney Dannemiller Wagner

Jenelle Donovan-Lyle Hoseus

Megan L. Forsythe Bickerton

Jude S. Foulk

Lindsey Gardiner

Stephanie R. Hanna

Victoria Huebner

Jackie M. Jewell

Shelly Kennedy

Lauren LaRose

Susan Lentz

Elizabeth-Jean B. Lewis

Amy Murray

Charity A. Rauschenberg

Lisa L. Schacht

Theresa Ann Schneider

Ashlie Steadman

Christina A. Wagner*

Theresa White

class of 2016

Karine Aswad

Samantha Cotten

Katie Eagan

Kimberly Eckert

Danielle English

Kate Fisher*

Brandi Henneman-Wielgopolski

Emmalee Kalmbach

Nancy Kohnen Cahall

Alana Mattar Tucker

Tracy L. McMath

Averel Meden

Marisa Myers

Aileen O'Donnell

Sandra Oxley

Samantha Pollock

Melissa Riggins

Barbara Jill Stinebaugh

Sheila P. Vitale

Meghan Wadsworth

Martha Yoder

class of 2017

Jeanette Armbrust

Melissa Ayers

Diane Chapman

Mehek Cooke

Leslie Cunningham

Kristie Davis

Allie Dumski

Chelsea Faulkner

Katie Hegarty

Sarah Huffman

Sarah JanTausch

Cindy Kidd, D.V.M.

Amista Lipot

Denise Martin*

Bethany McCorkle

Mandi Merritt

Sarah Nerad

Dr. Michele Reynolds

Shantiel Soeder

Tamie Sullivan

Jane Thompson

Kayla Tonnessen

Katie West

Brittany Whitney

class of 2018

Cindy Abrams

Annie Boitman

Lori Calcei

Tess Eckstein

Dorothy Gass-Lower

Elise Geig

Amanda Grandjean

Andrea Helfrich*

Andrea Hofer

Christine Houk

 Emily Kaylor

Deborah Lang

Penelope Martin

Erin Mayne

Kathryn Metz

Bobbi Montgomery

Dina Ostrander

Natosha Prolago

Vanessa Roach

Margaret Rochon

Jill Rudler

Robyn Sheets

Kathryn Whittington

Lynn Zucker